Дартс

Рейтинг клуба “Аркадия”. АДД. Осень 2013

ТОП 4

 

   Дартсмен  Лето  03.09  24.09  01.10  08.10  15.10 29.10 12.11 26.11 Итог
 1  Мороко Максим    15   10    10     8    8    8    6    6    6  77
 2  Смищенко Артем    12    8     8     6    6   -1    8    4    2  53
 3  Анисимов Денис    14   -1     6    10   -1   -1    6   10    8  51
 4  Лавриненко Евгений    9    4    4    6    4    2    4    4    4  41


5-16

   Дартсмен  Лето  03.09 24.09 01.10  08.10 15.10 29.10 12.11 26.11  Итог
 5  Медведев Максим    10    6     6     –    –    4    4    6    4  40
 6  Цыганков Павел    11   -1    4   -1   -1    6   10    4   -1  31
 7  Червинская Нина    5    6    4    4    2    2    4   -1   -1  25
 8  Смищенко Александр    –    4    4    2    4    4   -1    2   -1  18
 9  Мажан Константин    13    –    –    –    –    –    –    –   –  13
10  Соловей Андрей    –    –    –    8   -1   7
14  Польченко Дмитрий    –    –    –    –    –    –    4   -1   -1   2
11  Заветаева Ольга    –    –    –    –   –    –    2    2   -1   3
12  Мурзин Александр    –    –    –    4   -1   3
13  Кирбаба Марина    –    –    –    –    2   2
15  Сироштан Александр    –    –    –    –    2   2
16  Ханин Евгений    –    –    –    4   -1   -1   -1    2   -1   2

 

Турнир 03 сентября

Checkout 117 – Мороко Максим

Лег 16 дротиков – Мороко Максим

Bullcheckout – Медведев Максим

III место – Медведев Максим и Червинская Нина
II место – Смищенко Артем
I место – Мороко Максим

 

Турнир 24 сентября

III место – Анисимов Денис и Медведев Максим
II место – Смищенко Артем
I место – Мороко Максим

Турнир 01 октября

180 – Анисимов Денис
Bullcheckout – Смищенко Артем
III место – Лавриненко Евгений и Смищенко Артем
II место – Мороко Максим
I место – Анисимов Денис

Турнир 08 октября

Bullcheckout – Мороко Максим

III место – Лавриненко Евгений и Смищенко Александр
II место – Смищенко Артем
I место – Мороко Максим

 

Турнир 15 октября

III место – Медведев Максим и Смищенко Александр
II место – Цыганков Павел
I место – Мороко Максим

 

Турнир 29 октября

III место – Анисимов Денис и Мороко Максим
II место – Смищенко Артем
I место – Цыганков Павел

 

Турнир 12 ноября

III место – Медведев Максим и Мороко Максим
II место – Соловей Андрей
I место – Анисимов Денис

Турнир 26 ноября

Checkout 136 – Анисимов Денис
Лег 18 дротиков – Мороко Максим
III место – Лавриненко Евгений и Медведев Максим
II место – Мороко Максим
I место – Анисимов Денис

Оставить комментарий