Дартс

Рейтинг клуба “Аркадия”. АДД. Лето 2013

ТОП 4

 

   Дартсмен  Весна  04.06  11.06  25.06  02.07  09.07 06.08 13.08 20.08 27.08 Итог
 1  Мороко Максим    22     6    8    8    10    6    4    2    6    4  76
 2  Анисимов Денис    21    -1    4    -1    4    4    8    6    4    8  55
 3  Мажан Константин    24     8    4   -1     4    8    –    –    –    –  47
 4  Смищенко Артем    19     2    4    6    -1    2    2    4    2    4  44


5-22

   Дартсмен  Весна  04.06  11.06  25.06 02.07 09.07 06.08 13.08 20.08 27.08  Итог
 5  Цыганков Павел    20    -1    6    -1   -1   -1    6    8    8   -1  43
 6  Медведев Максим    23     –    4    4     6    –    –    –    –    –  37
 7  Лавриненко Евгений    17    4    2    2    2    2    2    –    4    2  35
 8  Кононов Юрий    15   -1   10    -1    8    2   -1   -1   -1    2  32
 9  Денисьев Александр    14   -1    2    -1    2    2   -1    4    2    2  25
10  Хусаинов Сергей    19    -1    6    -1   -1    4   -1   -1   -1   -1  22
11  Червинская Нина    8    2    2    2   -1    2    4   -1   -1    2  19
12  Шумилов Дмитрий   11    –    –    –    –    –    –    –    –    –  11
13  Полторацкий Сергей   10    –    –    –    –    –    –    –    –    –  10
14  Гросов Алексей    18    -1   -1    -1   -1   -1   -1   -1   -1   -1   9
15  Чумак Анна    9     –    –    –    –    –    –    –    –    –   9
16  Денисьев Илья    9   -1   -1    -1    4   -1   -1   -1   -1    2   8
17  Валуце Алексей    16   -1   -1    -1   -1   -1   -1   -1   -1   -1   7
18  Мурзин Александр   12   -1   -1    -1   -1   -1   -1   -1    2   -1   6
19  Чумак Дмитрий    6    –    –     –    –    –    –    –    –    –   6
20  Соловей Андрей   13   -1   -1    -1   -1   -1   -1   -1   -1   -1   4
21  Шинаев Андрей    –    4   4
22  Доренский Сергей    –    4   -1     4   -1   -1   -1   -1   -1   -1   1

 

Турнир 04 июня
180 – Мажан Константин (2), Смищенко Артем
III место – Доренский Сергей и Лавриненко Евгений
II место – Мороко Максим
I место – Мажан Константин

Турнир 11 июня
180 – Медведев Максим, Смищенко Александр
III место – Хусаинов Сергей и Цыганков Павел
II место – Мороко Максим
I место – Кононов Юрий

Турнир 25 июня
Checkout 147 – Смищенко Александр
Лег 18 дротиков – Мороко Максим
III место – Доренский Сергей и Медведев Максим
II место – Смищенко Артем
I место – Мороко Максим

Турнир 02 июля
180 – Гайтюкевич Вячеслав
III место – Медведев Максим и Спица Анатолий
II место – Кононов Юрий
I место – Мороко Максим

Турнир 09 июля
180 – Мороко Максим
III место – Анисимов Денис и Хусаинов Сергей
II место – Мороко Максим
I место – Мажан Константин

Турнир 06 августа
Checkout 103 – Евгений Лавриненко
III место – Мороко Максим и Червинская Нина
II место – Цыганков Павел
I место – Анисимов Денис

Турнир 13 августа
Дебютант турнира – Скопинцев Евгений
Bullcheckout – Анисимов Денис
Checkout 123 – Анисимов Денис (T19+16+B)
III место – Денисьев Александр и Смищенко Артем
II место – Анисимов Денис
I место – Цыганков Павел

Турнир 20 августа
III место – Анисимов Денис и Лавриненко Евгений
II место – Мороко Максим
I место – Цыганков Павел

Турнир 27 августа
Bullcheckout – Смщенко Артем
III место – Мороко Максим и Шинаев Андрей
II место – Смщенко Артем
I место – Анисимов Денис

Оставить комментарий